Aチームの戦績 28勝24敗
公式戦
県大会(ろう金旗大会)(11月1日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
袖ヶ浦ボーイズ |
0 | 4 | 1 |
2 | 1 | |
| 8 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | |
| 0 |
夏季大会2回戦(6月29日) トーナメント表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
3 | 1 |
0 | 7 |
| 12 |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 |
夏季大会3回戦(7月26日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
2 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
| 3 |
八木が谷ノンコ |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 0 |
夏季大会4回戦(7月27日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
西船ウィングス |
1 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 2 |
0 | 0 |
4 | 0 |
X | 6X |
夏季大会準決勝(8月3日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
夏見台アタックス |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 3 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
4X | 4X |
夏季大会決勝戦(8月17日) トーナメント表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
習志野サンデーズ |
4 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 7 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
春季大会1回戦(4月6日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
西船ウィングス |
0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
法典コンドル |
3 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3 |
警察署長杯1回戦(5月5日) トーナメント表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
2 | 0 |
7 | 3 |
| |
| 12 |
海神スパローズ |
0 | 1 | 0 |
0 | | |
| 1 |
警察署長杯2回戦(5月18日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 1 |
1 | 1 |
0 | 3 |
0 | 6 |
西高根ラッキーズ |
0 | 1 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 3 |
警察署長杯3回戦(6月1日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
0 | 3 |
0 | 5 |
西海ドラゴンズ |
1 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 4 |
警察署長杯準決勝戦(6月15日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドルA |
0 | 2 |
2 | 2 |
0 | 0 |
4 | 10 |
法典コンドルB |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
警察署長杯決勝戦(6月22日) トーナメント表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
夏見台アタックス |
0 | 2 |
0 | 2 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 4 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 1 | 0 |
0 | 2 |
西部秋季大会1回戦(9月14日) トーナメント表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 1 |
1 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
1 | 3 |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
0 | 1 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 2 |
西部秋季大会2回戦(9月23日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
延長 |
丸山ベアーズ |
0 | 1 | 0 |
0 | 1 | 0 |
0 | 2 | 8 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 7 |
西部リーグ第1戦(8月31日) 対戦表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
2 | 0 |
3 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
0 | 6 |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 2 | 0 |
0 | 3 |
西部リーグ第2戦(10月19日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
---|
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
0 | 0 |
1 | 3 |
藤上ベアーズ |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 2 | 3 |
X | 5X |
西部リーグ第3戦(11月8日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
丸山ベアーズ |
0 | 0 | 12 |
| | |
| 12 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
0 | |
| |
| 0 |
西部リーグ第4戦(11月15日) 対戦表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
小栗原ベアーズ |
2 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 3 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 1 |
0 | 1 |
2 | 0 |
X | 4X |
西部リーグ第5戦(11月22日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
3 | 2 |
2 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
| 8 |
塚田クラブ |
3 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 |
西部リーグ第6戦(12月7日) 対戦表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
西船ウィングス |
1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 5 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
チャンピョンズリーグ第1戦(8月2日) 対戦表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
富浜バッファローズ |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 5 | 1 |
0 | 6 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
0 | 1 |
チャンピョンズリーグ第2戦(8月24日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
5 | 2 |
0 | 7 |
| |
| 14 |
鎌ヶ谷フェニックス |
0 | 0 |
0 | 3 |
| |
| 3 |
チャンピョンズリーグ第3戦(9月7日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
5 | 1 |
0 | 7 |
西海ドラゴンズ |
1 | 1 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
2 | 4 |
チャンピョンズリーグ第4戦(10月19日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
ホワイトイーグルス |
1 | 0 | 1 |
5 | | |
| 7 |
法典コンドル |
2 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
| |
| 3 |
チャンピョンズリーグ第5戦(11月2日) 対戦表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
宮 台 |
0 | 0 | 6 |
0 | 2 | 0 |
0 | 8 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 2 |
東武杯1回戦(11月23日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
バンブース(足立) |
0 | 1 |
0 | 2 |
0 | 1 |
| 4 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
4 | 0 |
1 | X |
| 5X |
東武杯2回戦(11月23日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
0 | 2 |
0 | |
| 3 |
元加賀(江東) |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | |
| 0 |
東武杯3回戦(11月24日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
延長 |
法典コンドル |
4 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
| 4 | 0 |
グリーンライオンズ |
2 | 1 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | 1X |
YC杯リーグ第1戦(3月8日) 対戦表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 2 |
0 | 1 |
1 | 0 |
| 4 |
稲荷木イーグルス |
3 | 0 |
1 | 3 |
1 | 1 |
| 9 |
YC杯リーグ第2戦(5月11日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
0 | 5 |
0 | 6 |
美浜ジュニアイースターズ |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
YC杯リーグ第3戦(9月6日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
印旛ブラザース |
2 | 1 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
X | 3X |
YC杯リーグ第4戦(9月14日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
南高津クラブ |
2 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | |
| 2 |
法典コンドル |
2 | 7 |
0 | 0 |
X | |
| 9X |
YC杯リーグ第5戦(10月5日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
久寺家エラーズ |
1 | 0 |
3 | 0 |
2 | 5 |
0 | 11 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 1 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 2 |
YC杯リーグ第6戦(11月3日) 対戦表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
津田沼スターホークス |
1 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
| 1 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 1 |
1 | 3 |
0 | 1 |
| 6 |
チャレンジカップ6年生大会
1回戦(6月7日) トーナメント表
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
久寺家エラーズ |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
法典コンドル |
5 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
X | 6X |
CC6年生大会2回戦(7月5日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
原 木 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
ローソン大会
1回戦(10月11日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 |
さざんかポニーズ |
2 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 1 | 0 |
X | 4X |
サンボーイズ杯1回戦(10月26日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
大穴ペガサス |
3 | 5 | 2 |
0 | 0 | |
| 10 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 |
3 | 0 |
9X | |
| 12X |
サンボーイズ杯2回戦(11月9日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
西船ウィングス |
0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1 |
船橋リトルシニア杯杯2回戦(12月14日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
緑台イーグルパワーズ |
2 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
3 | X |
| 4X |
船橋リトルシニア杯杯3回戦(12月20日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
西習志野グリーンファイター |
0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 5 |
| 6 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
1 | 0 |
| 3 |
練習試合(3月15日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 5 |
0 | 5 |
高郷スターズ |
0 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 3 | 2 |
X | 16X |
練習試合(3月16日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
西海ドラゴンズ |
0 | 1 | 0 |
1 | | |
| 2 |
法典コンドル |
10 | 8 |
2 | 4 |
| |
| 24 |
練習試合(3月21日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
2 | 2 |
0 | 0 |
1 | 1 |
4 | 10 |
田喜野井ファイターズ |
0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 |
0 | 6 |
練習試合(3月23日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 3 |
0 | 2 |
2 | 0 |
2 | 10 |
習志野フレンズ |
0 | 2 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 2 |
練習試合(3月23日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 1 |
0 | 0 |
0 | 0 |
4 | 5 |
香澄メッツ |
0 | 0 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 0 |
0 | 4 |
練習試合(3月30日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
藤上ベアーズ |
0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | |
| 2 |
法典コンドル |
4 | 2 |
5 | 0 |
3 | |
| 14 |
練習試合(4月16日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
八木が谷ノンコ |
1 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 |
練習試合(4月29日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
1 | 0 | 0 |
0 | | |
| 1 |
法典コンドル |
5 | 3 |
0 | 10 |
| |
| 18 |
練習試合(7月6日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 1 |
さざんかポニーズ |
0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | 0 |
X | 2 |
練習試合(8月10日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
海神スパローズ |
2 | 0 | 3 |
0 | 1 | |
| 6 |
法典コンドル |
0 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 2 | |
| 3 |
練習試合(10月5日)
チーム名 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
合計 |
法典コンドル |
1 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | |
| 1 |
柏ビクトリー |
2 | 7 | 2 |
5 | 3 | |
| 19 |