Cチーム
15年度の試合結果(2月22日現在)
44勝8敗
|
月日 |
試合種別 |
対戦相手 |
得点 |
勝敗 |
球場 |
対戦表 |
52 |
2/22 |
練習試合 |
西海ドラゴンズ |
9 |
- |
2 |
○ |
高瀬A面 |
|
51 |
2/15 |
練習試合 |
宮本ビーバーズ |
6 |
- |
2 |
○ |
若松B面 |
|
50 |
12/20 |
練習試合 |
さざんかポニーズ |
2 |
- |
11 |
● |
さざんか球場 |
|
49 |
12/14 |
練習試合 |
塚田クラブ |
2 |
- |
3 |
● |
塚田グランド |
|
48 |
12/13 |
CC23トーナメント決勝 |
原木野球部 |
4 |
- |
0 |
○ |
秋津球場 |
|
47 |
12/7 |
CC23トーナメント準決勝 |
沼南フラワーズ |
14 |
- |
2 |
○ |
大津ヶ丘二小 |
|
46 |
12/7 |
ベルカップ決勝戦 |
平田サターンズ |
3 |
- |
4 |
● |
柏井球場 |
|
45 |
12/6 |
YC杯決勝戦 |
原木野球部 |
9 |
- |
0 |
○ |
秋津運動広場 |
|
44 |
11/24 |
西部リーグ |
丸山ベアーズ |
15 |
- |
2 |
○ |
丸山小 |
|
43 |
11/24 |
ベルカップ準決勝 |
柏井ユナイテッド |
17 |
- |
1 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
42 |
11/23 |
西部リーグ |
藤上ベアーズ |
18 |
- |
1 |
○ |
法典グランド |
|
41 |
11/23 |
ベルカップ3回戦 |
富浜バッファローズ |
11 |
- |
0 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
40 |
11/22 |
YC杯準決勝 |
沼南フラワーズ |
14 |
- |
6 |
○ |
大津ヶ丘二小 |
|
39 |
11/16 |
西部リーグ |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
10 |
- |
0 |
○ |
牡鹿台 |
|
38 |
11/15 |
CC23トーナメント2回戦 |
ビッグファミリー |
12 |
- |
0 |
○ |
大津ヶ丘球場 |
|
37 |
11/9 |
CC23トーナメント1回戦 |
ジュニアドルフィンズ |
16 |
- |
2 |
○ |
さざんか球場 |
|
36 |
11/9 |
ベルカップ2回戦 |
北方中央 |
11 |
- |
1 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
35 |
11/8 |
YC杯4回戦 |
大久保タイガース |
6 |
- |
4 |
○ |
印旛吉田球場 |
|
34 |
11/3 |
ベルカップ1回戦 |
北方東部 |
11 |
- |
2 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
33 |
11/2 |
県低学年大会準決勝 |
ホワイトビーストロング |
5 |
- |
8 |
● |
県軟式野球場A |
|
32 |
10/26 |
県低学年大会 |
市原ジュニアメッツ |
9 |
- |
5 |
○ |
成田中台球場 |
|
31 |
10/25 |
県低学年大会 |
村上ファイターズ |
17 |
- |
3 |
○ |
市川国府台球場 |
|
30 |
10/19 |
県低学年大会 |
緑町レッドイーグルス |
14 |
- |
2 |
○ |
青葉の森球場 |
|
29 |
10/12 |
市川ジュニアリーグ |
宮台野球部 |
9 |
- |
1 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
28 |
10/5 |
チャレンジカップ23 |
大久保フロッグス |
6 |
- |
5 |
○ |
大久保小 |
|
27 |
10/4 |
YC杯3回戦 |
宮本ビーバーズ |
4 |
- |
3 |
○ |
若松B面 |
|
26 |
9/23 |
3・4年生大会決勝戦 |
ホワイトビーストロング |
0 |
- |
7 |
● |
若松B面 |
|
25 |
9/15 |
3・4年生大会準決勝 |
塚田クラブ |
11 |
- |
5 |
○ |
高瀬E面 |
|
24 |
9/14 |
3・4年生大会 |
海神スパローズ |
12 |
- |
2 |
○ |
小室球場 |
|
23 |
9/7 |
3・4年生大会 |
若潮スワローズ |
14 |
- |
0 |
○ |
高瀬D面 |
|
22 |
8/31 |
3・4年生大会 |
西高根ラッキーズ |
21 |
- |
3 |
○ |
高瀬B面 |
|
21 |
8/24 |
練習試合 |
夏見台アタックス |
2 |
- |
1 |
○ |
夏見近隣公園 |
|
20 |
8/3 |
西部リーグ |
西船ウィングス |
6 |
- |
1 |
○ |
法典西小 |
|
19 |
8/2 |
練習試合 |
富浜バッファローズ |
33 |
- |
3 |
○ |
南行徳公園 |
|
18 |
7/13 |
練習試合 |
薬円台リトルスターズ |
12 |
- |
1 |
○ |
法典西小 |
|
17 |
7/6 |
西部リーグ |
小栗原ベアーズ |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
小栗原小 |
|
16 |
7/6 |
市川ジュニア |
コンバット |
10 |
- |
2 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
15 |
6/29 |
練習試合 |
内野シャークス |
5 |
- |
3 |
○ |
多々羅田公園 |
|
14 |
6/29 |
練習試合 |
内野シャークス |
12 |
- |
5 |
○ |
多々羅田公園 |
|
13 |
6/22 |
チャレンジカップ23 |
幕張ヒーローズ |
8 |
- |
1 |
○ |
東大総合グランド |
|
12 |
6/21 |
YC杯1回戦 |
南高津クラブ |
20 |
- |
0 |
○ |
南高津グランド |
|
11 |
6/8 |
市川ジュニアリーグ |
大野ホーマーズ |
25 |
- |
0 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
10 |
5/17 |
チャレンジカップ23 |
常盤平ボーイズ |
0 |
- |
3 |
● |
八ヶ崎第2小 |
|
9 |
5/11 |
市川ジュニアリーグ |
新 浜 |
21 |
- |
3 |
○ |
柏井球場 |
|
8 |
5/3 |
練習試合 |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
26 |
- |
4 |
○ |
牡鹿台 |
|
7 |
4/27 |
市川ジュニアリーグ |
平田サターンズ |
8 |
- |
2 |
○ |
柏井B面 |
|
6 |
4/20 |
チャレンジカップ23 |
新木戸ヤングミヤコシ |
8 |
- |
6 |
○ |
ミヤコシ球場 |
|
5 |
4/13 |
市川ジュニアリーグ |
柏井ユナイテッド |
32 |
- |
0 |
○ |
柏井B面 |
|
4 |
3/30 |
練習試合 |
塚田クラブ |
1 |
- |
6 |
● |
塚 田 |
|
3 |
3/23 |
練習試合 |
さざんかポニーズ |
21 |
- |
3 |
○ |
さざんか球場 |
|
2 |
3/16 |
練習試合 |
西海ドラゴンズ |
8 |
- |
2 |
○ |
高瀬D面 |
|
1 |
3/9 |
台東区交流戦 |
ファイターズ |
12 |
- |
1 |
○ |
若松A面 |
|
公式戦 |
7勝2敗 |
0.78 |
西部リーグ |
4勝1敗 |
0.80 |
市川ジュニアリーグ |
6勝0敗 |
1.00 |
チャレンジカップ23 |
3勝1敗 |
0.75 |
練習試合 |
10勝3敗 |
0.77 |
その他 |
14勝1敗 |
0.93 |