千葉日報杯争奪 第34回 千葉県少年野球大会
優 勝 臼井レイカーズ 準優勝 並木ペイシェンズ
第3位 誉田ベアーズ・千潮スポーツ少年団
1中国分イーグルス | (市川) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35千倉ロイヤルズ | (千倉町) |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2ジュニアペガサス | (佐倉) |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
36新木戸ヤングミヤコシ | (八千代) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
3内野シャークス | (印西) |
|
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
37ドンキーズ | (野田) |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
4九十九里パイレーツ | (九十九) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38三里塚ライナーズ | (成田) |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
5穴川タイガース | (千葉) |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
39石塚カージナルス | (市原) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
6海上学区スポ少団 | (銚子) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
40生浜ヤンキース | (千葉) |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
7久寺家エラーズ | (我孫子) |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
|
41富津アストロヤンガース | (富津) |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8子安クラブスポ少団 | (君津) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
42共和スポ少年団 | (旭) |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
9長崎FLB | (流山) |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
43八街マリーンズ | (八街) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
10並木ペイシェンズ | (成田) |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
臼 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
44セントラルパークス | (松戸) |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
11田喜野井ファイターズ | (船橋) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
井 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
45横芝少年野球クラブ | (横芝町) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
12高野台ジャガーズ | (柏) |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
レ |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
46塩焼少年野球部 | (市川) |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
| |
13緑町レッドイーグルス | (千葉) |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
イ |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
47誉田ベアーズ | (千葉) |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
14秋津ボーイズ | (習志野) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
カ |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
48酒直ストロングファイターズ | (栄町) |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
| |
15ちはら台ファイターズ | (市原) |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
49法典コンドル | (船橋) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
16平田サターンズ | (市川) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
ズ |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
50沼南フラワーズ | (沼南町) |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
17ビッグファミリー | (鎌ヶ谷) |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
51天津キラーズ | (天津小湊) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18白子jrサンダース | (白子町) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52みゆきファルコンズ | (船橋) |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
19AKキッズ | (市川) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
52戸田SBC | (市原) |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
20梅郷パワーズ | (野田) |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
54南行徳ホークス | (市川) |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
21いずみヤンチャーズ | (習志野) |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
55臼井レイカーズ | (佐倉) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
22神崎エンジェルス | (神崎町) |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
56小金原ビクトリー | (松戸) |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
23大宮タイガース | (千葉) |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
57岩井イーグルス | (富山町) |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
24南部少年野球クラブ | (鎌ヶ谷) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
58磯辺トータス | (千葉) |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
25夏見台アタックス | (船橋) |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
59栄町ヤングジャイアンツ | (栄町) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
26千潮スポ少年団 | (野栄町) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
60野栄スポーツ少年団 | (野栄町) |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
27初石クーガース | (流山) |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
61本納パワーズ | (茂原) |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
28王子台シーガルス | (佐倉) |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
62松葉ニューセラミックス | (柏) |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
29花見川少年ジャイアンツ | (千葉) |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
63浦安キングスター | (浦安) |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
30八千代東南クラブ | (八千代) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
64佐倉ビクトリー | (佐倉) |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
31N B C | (袖ヶ浦) |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
65習志野フェニックス | (習志野) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32白山クラブ | (我孫子) |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
66さつきが丘ファイターズ | (千葉) |
|
2 |
|
7 |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
33木刈ファイターズ | (印西) |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
67西清ナインズ | (木更津) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
34城西クラブ | (東金) |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
68富浜バッファローズ | (市川) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|