月日 | 試合種別 | 対戦相手 | 得点 | 勝敗 | 球場 | 対戦表 | |||
41 | 2/14 | 練習試合 | 西船ウィングス | 3 | - | 5 | ● | 高瀬B面 | |
40 | 1/25 | 練習試合 | 井野ジャイアンツ | 13 | - | 1 | ○ | 法典西小 | |
39 | 12/20 | 練習試合 | 塚田クラブ | 7 | - | 14 | ● | 高瀬A面 | |
38 | 12/7 | 練習試合 | 鎌ヶ谷南部少年野球団 | 2 | - | 0 | ○ | 鎌ヶ谷南部小 | |
37 | 12/6 | 練習試合 | 新木戸ヤングミヤコシ | 4 | - | 3 | ○ | 八千代西高 | |
36 | 11/24 | 東武杯 | 西千タイガース | 3 | - | 7 | ● | 西新井橋F面 | |
35 | 11/2 | 西部リーグ | 藤上ベアーズ | 21 | - | 1 | ○ | 藤上G | |
34 | 10/26 | 西部リーグ | 牡鹿台ディアーズ | 6 | - | 5 | ○ | 牡鹿台G | |
33 | 10/18 | ☆5リーグ | 田喜野井ターキーズ | 2 | - | 4 | ● | 法典西小 | |
32 | 10/13 | 新人大会 | 前原サンライズ | 3 | - | 6 | ● | 高瀬B面 | |
31 | 10/5 | 新人大会 | 薬円台リトルスター | 5 | - | 0 | ○ | 豊富B面 | |
30 | 9/23 | 西部リーグ | 丸山ベアーズ | 2 | - | 5 | ● | 丸山小 | |
29 | 9/14 | YCリーグ | 市川南スパローズ | 2 | - | 9 | ● | 大洲小 | |
28 | 9/13 | ☆5リーグ | 真間ウェスタン | 24 | - | 6 | ○ | 真間小 | |
27 | 9/6 | 西部リーグ | 塚田クラブ | 1 | - | 12 | ● | 若松球場 | |
26 | 8/3 | YCリーグ ☆5リーグ |
ちはら台ファイターズ | 7 | - | 9 | ● | 高瀬E面 | |
25 | 8/2 | 東武杯 | 東港オーシャン | 0 | - | 7 | ● | 千住新橋G | |
24 | 7/27 | 東武杯 | 宮本ヤンキース | 14 | - | 1 | ○ | 足立スポーツセンターグランド | |
23 | 7/13 | 西部リーグ | 西船ウィングス | 13 | - | 5 | ○ | 高瀬E面 | |
22 | 7/12 | チャンピョンズリーグ | 中部ユニオンズB | 4 | - | 7 | ● | 日大二和グランド | |
21 | 7/12 | YCリーグ | 中部ユニオンズ | 3 | - | 14 | ● | 日大二和グランド | |
20 | 7/6 | YCリーグ | 高郷スターズ | 1 | - | 14 | ● | 高郷専用球場 | |
19 | 6/22 | YCリーグ | エースライオンズ | 0 | - | 9 | ● | 麦丸球場 | |
18 | 6/22 | ☆5リーグ | 浦安ベイマリーンズ | 5 | - | 10 | ● | 大三角球場 | |
17 | 6/15 | 西部リーグ | 小栗原ベアーズ | 1 | - | 8 | ● | 高瀬E面 | |
16 | 6/7 | 船橋警察署長杯 | 夏見台アタックス | 6 | - | 8 | ● | 高瀬B面 | |
15 | 6/7 | 船橋警察署長杯 | 緑台イーグルパワーズ | 12 | - | 2 | ○ | 高瀬B面 | |
14 | 5/18 | 船橋警察署長杯 | 藤上ベアーズ | 16 | - | 2 | ○ | 高瀬B面 | |
13 | 5/6 | チャンピョンズリーグ | 宮台野球部 | 10 | - | 2 | ○ | 宮久保小 | |
12 | 5/4 | チャンピョンズリーグ | 西海ドラゴンズ | 3 | - | 4 | ● | 高瀬C面 | |
11 | 4/27 | 春季大会 | 牡鹿台ディアーズ | 6 | - | 7 | ● | 高瀬B面 | |
10 | 4/20 | 春季大会 | 藤上ベアーズ | 31 | - | 0 | ○ | 若松B面 | |
9 | 4/6 | 春季大会 | 坪井バンデッツ | 7 | - | 4 | ○ | 高瀬C面 | |
8 | 3/30 | ☆5リーグ | 宮本ビーバース | 8 | - | 7 | ○ | 豊富A面 | |
7 | 3/29 | チャンピョンズリーグ | 中部ユニオンズA | 4 | - | 3 | ○ | 法典西小 | |
6 | 3/16 | 東武杯決勝戦 | リトルバンブース(足立区) | 7 | - | 5 | ○ | 中牧グランド | |
5 | 3/16 | 東武杯 | オール中台(板橋区) | 9 | - | 0 | ○ | 中牧グランド | |
4 | 3/15 | 練習試合 | 夏見パワーズ | 31 | - | 9 | ○ | 法典西小 | |
3 | 3/9 | 東武杯 | フジメイツA(春日部市) | 9 | - | 8 | ○ | 豊春小 | |
2 | 3/9 | 東武杯 | 北谷ドラゴンズ(草加市) | 10 | - | 0 | ○ | 豊春小 | |
1 | 3/8 | 練習試合 | 西船ウィングス | 25 | - | 3 | ○ | 法典西小 |
公式戦 | 5勝3敗 | 0.63 |
西部リーグ | 3勝3敗 | 0.50 | 練習試合 | 5勝2敗 | 0.71 | その他 | 9勝11敗 | 0.45 |
通算成績 | 22勝19敗 | 0.54 |