Aチーム
21年度の試合結果(12月19日現在)
38勝21敗2分
|
月日 |
試合種別 |
対戦相手 |
得点 |
勝敗 |
球場 |
対戦表 |
61 |
12/19 |
行田中学校杯 |
海神スパローズ |
7 |
- |
0 |
○ |
行田中学校 |
|
60 |
12/19 |
行田中学校杯 |
塚田クラブ |
6 |
- |
1 |
○ |
行田中学校 |
|
59 |
12/12 |
船橋シニア杯 |
西船ウィングス |
4 |
- |
6 |
● |
船橋シニアグランド |
|
58 |
12/5 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
舞浜フェニックス |
2 |
- |
2 |
△ |
大三角球場 |
|
57 |
11/29 |
西部リーグ |
丸山ベアーズ |
7 |
- |
0 |
○ |
高瀬C面 |
|
56 |
11/28 |
サンボーイズ杯 |
西船ウィングス |
3 |
- |
10 |
● |
サンボーイズグランド |
|
55 |
11/28 |
西部リーグ |
塚田クラブ |
2 |
- |
5 |
● |
船橋市民球場 |
|
54 |
11/22 |
YCリーグ |
ならしのフレンズ |
8 |
- |
1 |
○ |
高瀬E面 |
|
53 |
11/21 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
西海ドラゴンズ |
1 |
- |
3 |
○ |
高瀬E面 |
|
52 |
11/21 |
西部リーグ |
西船ウィングス |
0 |
- |
2 |
● |
若松A面 |
|
51 |
11/15 |
サンボーイズ杯 |
高谷 |
2 |
- |
1 |
○ |
サンボーイズグランド |
|
50 |
11/3 |
西部リーグ |
小栗原ベアーズ |
1 |
- |
6 |
● |
小栗原小 |
|
49 |
11/3 |
秋季市民大会 |
西習志野グリーンファイター |
0 |
- |
2 |
● |
高瀬B面 |
|
48 |
10/31 |
千葉県選手権大会(ろうきん旗) |
印旛ブラザース |
2 |
- |
7 |
● |
百目木公園球場A面 |
|
47 |
10/25 |
千葉県選手権大会(ろうきん旗) |
高津ボーイズ |
5 |
- |
2 |
○ |
椎津第一公園球場 |
|
46 |
10/24 |
千葉県選手権大会(ろうきん旗) |
昭和少年野球クラブ |
12 |
- |
0 |
○ |
習志野市営秋津球場 |
|
45 |
10/18 |
秋季市民大会 |
ツインドルフィンズ |
7 |
- |
5 |
○ |
高瀬E面 |
|
44 |
10/12 |
☆6リーグ |
宮本ビーバース |
1 |
- |
6 |
● |
本埜スポーツプラザ |
|
43 |
10/11 |
YCリーグ |
浦安キングスター |
0 |
- |
7 |
● |
第三角公園 |
|
42 |
10/10 |
☆6リーグ |
浦安ベイマリーンズ |
1 |
- |
9 |
● |
浦安市運動公園 |
|
41 |
10/4 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
富浜バッファローズ |
4 |
- |
2 |
○ |
法典西小 |
|
40 |
10/3 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
ホワイトイーグルス |
17 |
- |
4 |
○ |
高洲球場 |
|
39 |
9/23 |
西部秋季大会 |
塚田クラブ |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
高瀬D面 |
|
38 |
9/23 |
西部秋季大会 |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
5 |
- |
4 |
○ |
高瀬D面 |
|
37 |
9/22 |
西部秋季大会 |
丸山ベアーズ |
10 |
- |
5 |
○ |
高瀬D面 |
|
36 |
9/6 |
西部リーグ |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
2 |
- |
10 |
● |
牡鹿台グランド |
|
35 |
9/5 |
YCリーグ |
夏見台アタックス |
2 |
- |
8 |
● |
夏見近隣公園 |
|
34 |
8/30 |
西部リーグ |
藤上ベアーズ |
19 |
- |
0 |
○ |
藤上グランド |
|
33 |
8/9 |
夏季大会 |
習志野台ワンパクズ |
3 |
- |
10 |
● |
豊富A面 |
|
32 |
8/8 |
YCリーグ |
佐倉ウィングス |
15 |
- |
0 |
○ |
佐倉 |
|
31 |
8/2 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
宮台野球部 |
25 |
- |
0 |
○ |
美浜ふれあいA面 |
|
30 |
7/26 |
夏季大会 |
高郷スターズ |
3 |
- |
1 |
○ |
高瀬B面 |
|
29 |
7/19 |
練習試合 |
金杉台ジュニアシーダース |
12 |
- |
1 |
○ |
波崎グランド |
|
28 |
7/12 |
夏季大会 |
八木が谷ノンコ |
10 |
- |
0 |
○ |
豊富B面 |
|
27 |
7/11 |
YCリーグ |
原木少年野球部 |
12 |
- |
0 |
○ |
東浜公園球場 |
|
26 |
7/5 |
夏季大会 |
大穴ペガサス |
7 |
- |
1 |
○ |
高瀬A面 |
|
25 |
7/4 |
練習試合 |
北方東部 |
7 |
- |
6 |
○ |
若松A面 |
|
24 |
6/27 |
☆6リーグ |
美浜ジュニアイースターズ |
7 |
- |
0 |
○ |
高洲中央公園球場 |
|
23 |
6/20 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
中部ユニオンB |
11 |
- |
1 |
○ |
日大二和グランド |
|
22 |
6/14 |
YCリーグ |
八千代東南クラブ |
7 |
- |
4 |
○ |
千葉工大グランド |
|
21 |
6/13 |
☆6リーグ |
袖ケ浦ボーイズ |
11 |
- |
0 |
○ |
袖ケ浦運動公園 |
|
20 |
5/31 |
船橋警察署長杯 |
小栗原ベアーズ |
0 |
- |
2 |
● |
高瀬E面 |
|
19 |
5/9 |
☆6リーグ |
田喜野井ターキーズ |
6 |
- |
7 |
● |
高瀬A面 |
|
18 |
5/5 |
練習試合 |
海神スパローズ |
9 |
- |
4 |
○ |
日鐵グランド |
|
17 |
5/4 |
YCリーグ |
リトルジャガーズ |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
法典西小 |
|
16 |
4/29 |
春季大会 |
夏見台アタックス |
7 |
- |
10 |
● |
高瀬E面 |
|
15 |
4/26 |
春季大会 |
ツインドルフィンズ |
9 |
- |
2 |
○ |
高瀬B面 |
|
14 |
4/19 |
春季大会 |
宮本ビーバース |
8 |
- |
6 |
○ |
高瀬E面 |
|
13 |
4/12 |
練習試合 |
牡鹿台ディアーズ |
0 |
- |
9 |
● |
牡鹿台グランド |
|
12 |
4/5 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
中部ユニオンズA |
1 |
- |
3 |
● |
日大二和 |
|
11 |
4/4 |
練習試合 |
さざんかポニーズ |
8 |
- |
4 |
○ |
さざんか球場 |
|
10 |
3/28 |
練習試合 |
夏見パワーズ |
7 |
- |
6 |
○ |
夏見遊水地 |
|
9 |
3/22 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
鎌ヶ谷フェニックス |
4 |
- |
1 |
○ |
高瀬B面 |
|
8 |
3/21 |
練習試合 |
北方東部 |
8 |
- |
1 |
○ |
北方広場 |
|
7 |
3/15 |
東武杯(春)決勝戦 |
両新田レオーネ |
0 |
- |
13 |
● |
谷原グランド |
|
6 |
3/15 |
東武杯(春) |
桜井JBクラブ |
3 |
- |
2 |
○ |
谷原グランド |
|
5 |
3/8 |
東武杯(春) |
吉川ストーム |
3 |
- |
1 |
○ |
谷原中グランド |
|
4 |
3/7 |
練習試合 |
八木が谷ノンコ |
6 |
- |
6 |
△ |
ノンコ球場 |
|
3 |
3/1 |
東武杯(春) |
日の出ファイターズ |
7 |
- |
1 |
○ |
谷原西グランド |
|
2 |
3/1 |
東武杯(春) |
リトル朝日 |
2X |
- |
1 |
○ |
谷原西グランド |
|
1 |
2/28 |
練習試合 |
新木戸ヤングミヤコシ |
5X |
- |
4 |
○ |
スポーツの杜グランド |
|
公式戦 |
8勝5敗 |
0.62 |
西部リーグ |
2勝4敗 |
0.33 |
練習試合 |
7勝1敗1分 |
0.88 |
その他 |
21勝11敗1分 |
0.66 |