Aチーム
27年度の試合結果(2月13日現在)
36勝42敗2分
|
月日 |
試合種別 |
対戦相手 |
得点 |
勝敗 |
球場 |
対戦表 |
80 |
2/13 |
練習試合 |
市川連合 |
6 |
- |
7 |
● |
江戸川河川敷 |
|
79 |
2/11 |
練習試合 |
高塚新田ラークス |
2 |
- |
5 |
● |
高塚学校予定地 |
|
78 |
2/6 |
練習試合 |
富美浜イーグルス |
8 |
- |
4 |
○ |
青葉少年スポーツ広場 |
|
77 |
1/24 |
松戸ポニーリーグ杯 |
柏DJM |
3 |
- |
4 |
● |
松葉第二小 |
|
76 |
1/23 |
練習試合 |
緑台丸山連合 |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
丸山小 |
|
75 |
1/17 |
練習試合 |
津田沼少年野球団 |
3 |
- |
5 |
● |
高瀬D面 |
|
74 |
1/17 |
練習試合 |
前原エイトマン |
2 |
- |
4 |
● |
高瀬D面 |
|
73 |
1/10 |
松戸ポニーリーグ杯 |
松戸ゴールデンファイターズ |
3 |
- |
4 |
● |
紙敷グランド |
|
72 |
1/9 |
松戸ポニーリーグ杯 |
流東ウィングス |
4 |
- |
2 |
○ |
流山養護学校グランド |
|
71 |
1/9 |
松戸ポニーリーグ杯 |
ミラクルズ |
2 |
- |
9 |
● |
おおたかの森SF |
|
70 |
12/19 |
行田中学校杯 |
塚田クラブ |
1 |
- |
7 |
● |
行田中学校G |
|
69 |
12/19 |
行田中学校杯 |
海神スパローズ |
4 |
- |
7 |
● |
行田中学校G |
|
68 |
12/6 |
松戸ポニーリーグ杯 |
矢切コンドルス |
7 |
- |
3 |
○ |
松戸江戸川河川敷 |
|
67 |
12/5 |
サンケイ杯準々決勝戦 |
中央エンゼルス |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
三郷サンケイSC |
|
66 |
12/5 |
サンケイ杯5回戦 |
八幡メッツ |
9 |
- |
3 |
○ |
三郷サンケイSC |
|
65 |
11/29 |
サンケイ杯4回戦 |
戸塚ジャガーズ |
7 |
- |
4 |
○ |
三郷サンケイSC |
|
64 |
11/29 |
サンケイ杯3回戦 |
住吉スワローズ |
7 |
- |
0 |
○(不戦勝) |
三郷サンケイSC |
|
63 |
11/23 |
サンケイ杯2回戦 |
寿ファイヤーズ |
8 |
- |
1 |
○ |
三郷サンケイSC |
|
62 |
11/22 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
西海ドラゴンズ |
2 |
- |
3 |
● |
高瀬B面 |
|
61 |
11/22 |
サンケイ杯1回戦 |
八潮小作田べスターズ |
11 |
- |
0 |
○ |
三郷サンケイSC |
|
60 |
11/7 |
練習試合 |
藤上ディアーズ |
8 |
- |
5 |
○ |
藤上グランド |
|
59 |
11/3 |
松戸ポニー杯 |
SBOX |
1 |
- |
2 |
● |
松戸ポニーグランド |
|
58 |
11/3 |
支部リーグ |
塚田クラブ |
3 |
- |
0 |
○ |
KSG豊富グランド |
|
57 |
11/1 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
富浜バッファローズ |
13 |
- |
7 |
○ |
南行徳公園 |
|
56 |
10/31 |
練習試合 |
宮本ビーバース |
4 |
- |
5 |
● |
高瀬B面 |
|
55 |
10/25 |
練習試合 |
磯辺シーグルス |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
中磯部公園グランド |
|
54 |
10/24 |
練習試合 |
高津ボーイズ |
11 |
- |
6 |
○ |
八千代吉田グランド |
|
53 |
10/10 |
練習試合 |
常盤平ボーイズ |
3 |
- |
2 |
○ |
松戸河川敷 |
|
52 |
10/4 |
練習試合 |
中部ユニオンズ |
6 |
- |
13 |
● |
日大二和 |
|
51 |
10/3 |
支部リーグ |
夏見パワーズ |
2 |
- |
11 |
● |
パワーズG |
|
50 |
9/27 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
宮久保野球部 |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
宮久保小 |
|
49 |
9/23 |
YCリーグ |
勝田台リトルジャガーズ |
9 |
- |
1 |
○ |
法典西小 |
|
48 |
9/22 |
☆6リーグ |
津田沼少年野球団 |
1 |
- |
9 |
● |
津田沼小 |
|
47 |
9/21 |
練習試合 |
磯辺シャークス |
0 |
- |
7 |
● |
稲毛海浜公園球場 |
|
46 |
9/13 |
練習試合 |
実花レジェンド |
7 |
- |
8 |
● |
高瀬B面 |
|
45 |
9/12 |
☆6リーグ |
豊上ジュニアーズ |
2 |
- |
8 |
● |
若松A面 |
|
44 |
9/6 |
支部秋季大会 |
海神スパローズ |
6 |
- |
13 |
● |
高瀬B面 |
|
43 |
9/5 |
支部秋季大会 |
若潮スワローズ |
8 |
- |
3 |
○ |
高瀬A面 |
|
42 |
8/30 |
支部リーグ |
FTJ |
4 |
- |
9 |
● |
海浜公園球場 |
|
41 |
8/29 |
練習試合 |
塩焼ちどりウィングス |
9 |
- |
0 |
○ |
高瀬D面 |
|
40 |
8/23 |
練習試合 |
こてはし台ヤングライオンズ |
6 |
- |
2 |
○ |
長沼グランド |
|
39 |
8/22 |
練習試合 |
高谷野球部 |
2 |
- |
17 |
● |
若松A面 |
|
38 |
8/9 |
☆6リーグ |
習志野フェニックス |
4 |
- |
2 |
○ |
習志野市屋敷小 |
|
37 |
8/8 |
練習試合 |
浦安ドルフィンズ |
7 |
- |
6 |
○ |
若松A面 |
|
36 |
8/1 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
北初富セブンスターズ |
6 |
- |
7 |
● |
運動公園 |
|
35 |
7/26 |
練習試合 |
平川レッドスター |
6 |
- |
8 |
● |
東国分少年広場 |
|
34 |
7/18 |
練習試合 |
金杉台ジュニアシーダース |
3 |
- |
3 |
△ |
神栖ボーイズグランド |
|
33 |
7/11 |
練習試合 |
大新ジャガーズ |
8 |
- |
7 |
○ |
八千代麦丸グランド |
|
32 |
6/28 |
夏季大会 |
塚田クラブ |
3 |
- |
6 |
● |
高瀬B面 |
|
31 |
6/20 |
練習試合 |
市川アスナロズ |
5 |
- |
11 |
● |
高瀬大人面 |
|
30 |
6/14 |
練習試合 |
久寺家エラーズ |
12 |
- |
5 |
○ |
江戸川ゆうゆう公園 |
|
29 |
6/14 |
支部リーグ |
藤上ディアーズ |
7 |
- |
4 |
○ |
藤上グランド |
|
28 |
6/13 |
練習試合 |
リトルキング |
5 |
- |
7 |
● |
若松A面 |
|
27 |
6/7 |
練習試合 |
高津ボーイズ |
0 |
- |
3 |
● |
高津新田グランド |
|
26 |
6/6 |
練習試合 |
鎌ヶ谷スラッガーズ |
4 |
- |
1 |
○ |
日大二和グランド |
|
25 |
5/31 |
練習試合 |
高谷野球部 |
7 |
- |
4 |
○ |
信篤小 |
|
24 |
5/30 |
第二支部リーグ |
西船ウィングス |
1 |
- |
10 |
● |
高瀬D面 |
|
23 |
5/24 |
YCリーグ |
本埜ジャガーズ |
1 |
- |
6 |
● |
ジャガーズグランド |
|
22 |
5/17 |
第二支部リーグ |
緑台・丸山連合 |
6 |
- |
5 |
○ |
緑台調節池G |
|
21 |
5/9 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
舞浜フェニックス |
12 |
- |
10 |
○ |
浦安高洲球場 |
|
20 |
5/6 |
船橋警察署長杯 |
海神スパローズ |
1 |
- |
7 |
● |
高瀬B面 |
|
19 |
5/5 |
練習試合 |
藤上ディアーズ |
10 |
- |
13 |
● |
グラスポ |
|
18 |
5/3 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
中部ユニオンズ |
5 |
- |
4 |
○ |
日大二和グランド |
|
17 |
4/29 |
YCリーグ |
鷺沼マリーンズ |
8 |
- |
7 |
○ |
習志野袖ヶ浦公園 |
|
16 |
4/29 |
練習試合 |
前原サンライズ |
3 |
- |
8 |
● |
佐藤金属グランド |
|
15 |
4/26 |
練習試合 |
キングファイターズ |
4 |
- |
16 |
● |
スポーツの杜公園 |
|
14 |
4/25 |
YCリーグ |
市川南スパローズ |
10 |
- |
3 |
○ |
高瀬大人面 |
|
13 |
4/25 |
☆6リーグ |
南高津クラブ |
7 |
- |
1 |
○ |
高津公園球場 |
|
12 |
4/18 |
YCリーグ |
新浦安ドリームスター |
3 |
- |
4 |
● |
夏見運動公園球場 |
|
11 |
4/12 |
春季大会 |
緑台・丸山連合 |
1 |
- |
4 |
● |
高瀬D面 |
|
10 |
4/4 |
練習試合 |
中部ユニオンズ |
12 |
- |
2 |
○ |
日大二和グランド |
|
9 |
3/29 |
☆6リーグ |
浦安ファイターズ |
6 |
- |
7 |
● |
若松球場 |
|
8 |
3/28 |
YCリーグ |
松戸スラッガーズ |
8 |
- |
1 |
○ |
紙敷球場 |
|
7 |
3/22 |
チャンピョンズリーグ |
習志野ベイドリームス |
11 |
- |
0 |
○ |
香澄近隣公園 |
|
6 |
3/21 |
☆6リーグ |
高郷スターズ |
7 |
- |
6 |
○ |
高郷グランド |
|
5 |
3/15 |
F1GP |
小室・さざんか連合 |
4 |
- |
0 |
○ |
小室公園野球場 |
|
4 |
3/15 |
F1GP |
西習志野グリーンファイター |
6 |
- |
3 |
○ |
小室公園野球場 |
|
3 |
3/14 |
練習試合 |
塩焼ちどりウィングス |
1 |
- |
8 |
● |
江戸川河川敷 |
|
2 |
3/14 |
練習試合 |
新井子ども会野球部 |
4 |
- |
12 |
● |
福栄SP広場 |
|
1 |
3/7 |
練習試合 |
七次台ジャガーズ |
2 |
- |
2 |
△ |
七次台小 |
|
公式戦 |
1勝4敗 |
0.20 |
支部リーグ |
3勝3敗 |
0.50 |
練習試合 |
12勝20敗2分 |
0.41 |
その他 |
<20勝15敗 |
0.57 |